Background Image

Resultats

Palmarès històric

Edició

  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1979

Homes – Temps

  • Joan Ribes Guerrero – 1h 14m 57s
  • Iban Mañer – 1h 11m 01s
  • Manuel Torres Alcazar – 1h 13m 24s
  • Abderrazak Samaoui – 1h 11m 19s
  • Sergio Enriquez Castells – 1h 10m 13s
  • Abderrazak Samaoui – 1h 11m 37s
  • El Jaafari, Abderrahim – 1h 05m 00s
  • Btaimi, Otmane – 1h 08m 17s
  • Pedro Ortega Ridao – 1h 11m 20s
  • Hamoaouja, Redouan – 1h 10m 57s
  • Estepa Fontana, Victor – 1h 14m 46s
  • Otero Fernandez, Marc – 1h 12m 30s
  • Abatirab Yassine – 1h 12m 43s
  • Agejas Dominguez, Juan Manuel – 1h 08m 59s
  • Roca Dalmau, Roger – 1h 05m 44s
  • Gonzalo Guirao, Victor – 1h 08m 32s
  • Merallo Luengo, Pedro -1h 11m 25s
  • Albert Pascual – 1h 08m 29s
  • José Manuel Ruiz – 1h 11m 53s
  • Victor Sanchez – 1h 07m 21s
  • José Manuel Ruiz -1h 10m 48s
  • Manuel Martinez -1h 10m 48s
  • German José Gomez -1h 09m 16s
  • Pedro Merayo – 1h 10m 11s
  • A. Casals Barat -1h 08m 47s
  • J. Manuel Ruiz Diez -1h 12m 12s
  • José Padilla – 1h 10m 07s
  • Eladio Cabrerizo L. -1h 12m 12s
  • Luis Sánchez M. -1h 6m 56s
  • Julio Vega Ancos -1h 8m. 44s
  • Fernando Díaz P. – 1h 9m 37s
  • Francisco Soler -1h 8m 25s
  • Sergi Cazeneuve – 1h 10m 36s
  • J. Luis Zarco – 1h 9ms 56s
  • J. Antonio Baisera – 1h 7m 30s
  • Rafael García
  • Felipe Campos – 1h 14m 43s
  • José Padilla

Dones – Temps

  • Carme Bertran – 1h 35m 20s
  • Jackeline Gómez – 1h 30m 24s
  • Ana Belén Garcia Rull – 1h 28m 59s
  • Jackeline Gomez -1h 33m 52s
  • M. Del Carme Paredes Rodriguez – 01h 27m 27s
  • Yolanda Ruiz Pavón – 1h 32m 05s
  • Parrado Romero, Raquel -1h 24m 09s
  • Parrado Romero, Raquel – 1h 22m 25s
  • Cerasela Pasa – 1h 21m 35s
  • Vaquero Sanchez, Emilia – 1h 31m 15s
  • Vaquero Sanchez, Emilia – 1h 31m 55s
  • Noguero Planas, Vinyet – 1h 19m 21s
  • Camps Gali, Marta – 1h 24m 34s
  • Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez – 1h 25m 37s
  • Esther Solera – 1h 17m 40s
  • Emilia Vaquero Sanchez – 1h 34m 32s
  • Carme Ballesteros Rosa – 1h 25m 39s
  • Laura Rosell Lozano – 1h 21m 34s
  • Marina Prat – 1h 28m 40s
  • Carmen Blanco – 1h 30m 00s
  • Laura Paradell – 1h 28m 55s
  • Laura Paradell – 1h 26m 10s
  • Sara Tomas – 1h 29m 23s
  • Marina Prat – 1h 23m 09s
  • Lourdes Gurrera – 1h 28m
  • Raquel Delgado – 1h 46m 35s
  • Pietat Salazar – 1h 30m 38s
  • Lourdes Gurrera – 1h 30m 39s
  • Marisol Oliva – 1h 20m 45s
  • Carmen Brunet F. – 1h 21m 46s
  • Marina Prat Vidal -1h 21m 3s
  • Marina Prat Vidal – 1h 21m 3s
  • Carmen Paradell – 1h 27m 46s
  • Paqui García -1h 29m 30s
  • Paqui García – 1h 32m 46s
  • Carmen Martinez
  • Sara Tomás – 1h 14 m 45s
  • Sara Tomás

Històric de classificacions